Orienteerumisneljapäevakul selgitati parimaid Kuressaares 24 võistlusklassis.
R1 Rada (1): 23 KP 3700 m
- Heljus Saks 00:25:02
- Pille Alder 00:50:40
- Merilin Veskis 00:58:38
M21 Rada (1): 23 KP 3700 m
- Jass Saarkoppel 00:20:05
- Raivo Vips 00:27:05
- Jaan Õun 00:27:16
M40 Rada (1): 23 KP 3700 m
- Kaido Eichfus 00:19:27
- Kuno Kongas 00:20:44
- Meelis Merenäkk 00:21:42
M50 Rada (2): 21 KP 2900 m
- Jüri Linde 00:18:22
- Mati Metsanurk 00:21:55
- Raimond Nau 00:28:55
N18 Rada (2): 21 KP 2900 m
- Lisett Alt 00:23:54
N21 Rada (2): 21 KP 2900 m
- Andra Vabar 00:20:42
N40 Rada (2): 21 KP 2900 m
- Anu Poopuu 00:22:49
- Kaie Järvelaid 00:23:56
- Vaige Aav 00:27:21
R3 Rada (3): 16 KP 2000 m
- Mairold Kivi 00:15:50
- Melissa Kivi 00:15:52
- Margus Kivi 00:16:07
M14 Rada (3): 16 KP 2000 m
- Rudolf Jürviste 00:22:15
- Jakob Jürviste 00:23:28
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 2000 m
- Toivo Lempu 00:16:46
- Ludvig Mõtlep 00:21:20
- Maido Selberg 00:29:39
M70 Rada (3): 16 KP 2000 m
- Vello Aru 00:31:55
- Väino Vaha 00:50:30
N14 Rada (3): 16 KP 2000 m
- Liisa Naulainen 00:34:57
N16 Rada (3): 16 KP 2000 m
- Eveli Lätt 00:32:13
N50 Rada (3): 16 KP 2000 m
- Piret Seppel 00:20:12
- Maarika Saks 00:20:53
- Maimo Aru 00:57:03
N60 Rada (3): 16 KP 2000 m
- Urve Kaseväli 00:20:09
- Ellen Mõtlep 00:21:19
- Külli Müür 00:25:27
R4 Rada (4): 7 KP 700 m
- Mart-Sander Aru 00:06:16
- Johannes Kaju 00:12:44
- Kristiina Otsason 00:13:02
M10 Rada (4): 7 KP 700 m
- Eerik Elias Rekaya 00:08:52
- Theron Vabar 00:09:31
- Artur Turja 00:11:25
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 700 m
- Mihkel Kaju 00:13:38
N10 Rada (4): 7 KP 700 m
- Anna Naulainen 00:08:52
- Liisa Kongas 00:08:54
- Pirke Tõru 00:09:29
VABA
- Maige Vallik 00:32:20
- Joel Tomingas 00:32:20
- Annika Kõrva 00:40:08
#1 Rada (R1,M18,M21,M40): 23 KP 3700 m
- Kaido Eichfus 00:19:27
- Jass Saarkoppel 00:20:05
- Kuno Kongas 00:20:44
#2 Rada (R2,M16,M50,N18,N21,N40): 21 KP 2900 m
- Jüri Linde M50 00:18:22
- Andra Vabar N21 00:20:42
- Mati Metsanurk M50 00:21:55
#3 Rada (R3,M14,M60,M70,N14,N16,N50,N60): 16 KP 2000 m
- Mairold Kivi 00:15:50
- Melissa Kivi 00:15:52
- Margus Kivi 00:16:07
#4 Rada (R4,M10,M12,N10,N12): 7 KP 700 m
- Mart-Sander Aru 00:06:16
- Eerik Elias Rekaya 00:08:52
- Anna Naulainen 00:08:52